After the time for filing petitions for reconsideration of the Third Report and Order has lapsed, the Bureau will release a public notice of all timely filed petitions for the reconsideration of any portion of the Third Report and Order and the Declaratory Ruling that the Commission has received and will publish that notice in the Federal Register. The Bureau does not waive the deadline for filing petitions for reconsideration of the Declaratory Ruling, or of the Third Report and Order. See 47 U.S.C. § 405(a) (stating that petitions for reconsideration “must be filed within thirty days from the date upon which public notice is given”).