However, section 338 is unambiguous that these carriage rights are not available to LPTV stations. Section 338(a)(3) states that “[n]o low power television station . . . shall be entitled to insist on carriage under this section.” 47 U.S.C. § 338(a)(3) (“No low power television station whose signals are provided under section 119(a)(14) of title 17, United States Code, shall be entitled to insist on carriage under this section, regardless of whether the satellite carrier provides secondary transmission of the primary transmissions of other stations in the same local market pursuant to section 122 of such title, nor shall any such carriage be considered in connection with the requirements of subsection (c) of this section.”). Moreover, section 325(b)(7) of the Act defines the term “television broadcast station” as “an over-the-air commercial or noncommercial television broadcast station licensed by the Commission under subpart E of part 73 of title 47, Code of Federal Regulations, except that such term does not include a low power television station.” 47 U.S.C. § 325(b)(7). In contrast, some LPTV stations do have cable carriage rights.