We received no answer in response to our email except an email stating that delivery to recipients was complete, but no delivery notification was sent by the destination server. Additionally, StarVox and CTI may be in violation of several other Commission statutory and rule provisions. The StarVox and CTI Letter states that StarVox and CTI failed to inform the Commission of any changes in their business status of providing international telecommunications service, as required by Section 63.21(a) of the Commission’s rules. StarVox and CTI Letter at 2 (stating that after having received an international Section 214 authorization, pursuant to Section 63.21(a), a carrier “is responsible for the continuing accuracy of the certifications made in its application” and must correct information no longer accurate, “and in any event, within thirty (30) days”); 47 CFR § 63.21(a).