Specifically, beIN Sports submitted its Third Complaint absent a request from Bureau staff See supra note 7. and failed to demonstrate extraordinary circumstances that could justify the acceptance of an additional, otherwise prohibited pleading outside the established pleading cycle. See 47 CFR § 76.7(d). Furthermore, we find that if beIN Sports wanted the Bureau to consider its failure to deal allegation, then it should have fully pleaded that claim in its Second Complaint because that allegation arises from the same set of facts and circumstances in the Second Complaint. See id. §§ 76.6(a)(1) (stating that “[a]ll matters concerning a claim, defense or requested remedy, should be pleaded fully and with specificity”); 76.7(a)(4)(i) (stating that a complaint shall “state fully and precisely all pertinent facts and considerations relied on to demonstrate the need for the relief requested and to support a determination that a grant of such relief would serve the public interest”). 7. beIN Sports incorrectly