(DBB) for WJDF(FM), Orange, Massachusetts (Station), for failure to pay delinquent regulatory fees owed to the Commission. Although this Revocation Order addresses DBB’s failure to pay the Station’s regulatory fees for a number of fiscal years, we note that failure to pay any regulatory fee, related interest or penalties, or any portion thereof is grounds for revocation. See 47 U.S.C. § 159A(c)(4)(A) (“[T]he Commission may revoke any instrument of authorization held by any licensee that has not paid in a timely manner a regulatory fee assessed under section 9 …”). We also dismiss the pending application for renewal of the Station’s license. File No.