Protecting and Promoting the Open Internet, Report and Order on Remand, Declaratory Ruling, and Order, 30 FCC Rcd 5601, 5725-26, para. 288 (2015) (Title II Order). The Title II Order made mobile broadband Internet service providers subject to Section 201(b) of the Act, which prohibits unjust and unreasonable practices by common carriers, and Section 202(a) of the Act, which bars unjust and unreasonable discrimination. See Title II Order, 30 FCC Rcd 5601, para. 288 (applying Sections 201(b) and 202(a) to broadband Internet access services). Section 201(b) of the Act requires that “[a]ll charges, practices, classifications, and regulations for and in connection with such communication service, shall be just and reasonable.” 47 U.S.C. § 201(b). Section 202(a) makes it “unlawful for any common carrier to make any unjust or unreasonable discrimination in charges, practices, classifications, regulations, facilities, or services for or in connection with like communication service.” 47 U.S.C. § 202(a).