cable system headend locations, terrain features that would affect station reception, mileage between the community and the television station transmitter site, transportation routes and any other evidence contributing to the scope of the market; (2) Noise-limited service contour maps (for full-power digital stations) or protected contour maps (for Class A and low power television stations) delineating the station's technical service area and showing the location of the cable system headends or satellite carrier local receive facilities and communities in relation to the service areas. Section 76.59(b)(2) contains the following note: “Service area maps using Longley-Rice (version 1.2.2) propagation curves may also be included to support a technical service exhibit.” (3) Available data on shopping and labor patterns in the local market; (4) Television station programming information derived from station logs or the local edition of the television guide; (5) Cable system channel line-up cards or other exhibits establishing historic carriage, such as