Id. at 16 (citing Victory Television Network, Inc. for Modification of the Satellite Television Market for KVTJ-DT, Jonesboro, Arkansas, 32 FCC Rcd 7389, 7399, para. 25 (2017)). We note, however, that the petitioning station in that case submitted substantial donor contribution information that identified the percentage of donations originating in the communities the station was seeking to add to its market. The submission of that kind of “indicia of viewership” is directly provided for in our rules. See 47 CFR § 76.59(b)(6) (“Published audience data for the relevant station showing its average all day audience . . . or other specific audience information, such as station advertising and sales data or viewer contribution records.”). In contrast to that case, the Petitioner has not provided such donor contribution information. Gray has provided some evidence of an interest by local advertisers desiring to reach potential satellite viewers with their advertising.