For instance, upon receiving a bona fide request from an eligible health care provider, See 47 CFR §§ 54.615(c)-(d) (setting forth the requirements for a bona fide request). carriers are obligated to provide the requested, eligible telecommunications services to that health care provider at a rate no higher than the urban rate allowed under program rules. See 47 CFR § 54.615(b) (“[A] telecommunications carrier shall provide the service at a rate no higher than the urban rate . . .”); 47 CFR § 54.605 (requirements for determining the urban rate for a funding request).