See 47 CFR § 0.457; see also 5 U.S.C. § 552(b). 3. The Commission’s Rules Requiring Public Availability of Rates. Section 64.6110 of the Commission’s rules requires providers of inmate calling services to “clearly, accurately, and conspicuously disclose their interstate, intrastate, and international rates and Ancillary Service Charges to consumers on their Web sites or in another reasonable manner readily available to consumers.” 47 CFR § 64.6110. This disclosure requirement is not limited to a “Consumer” as defined at 47 CFR § 64.6000 (“Consumer means the party paying a Provider of Inmate Calling Services”) but applies to consumers, generally.