See Rates for Interstate Inmate Calling Services, WC Docket No. 12-375, Second Report and Order and Third Further Notice of Proposed Rulemaking, 30 FCC Rcd 12763, 12893-98, paras. 274-288 (2015) (2015 ICS Order). In addition, section 42.10 of the Commission’s rules requires nondominant interexchange carriers to “make available to any member of the public, in at least one location, during regular business hours, information concerning its current rates, terms and conditions for all of its international and interstate, domestic, interexchange services.” 47 CFR § 42.10(a). The information must be made available “in an easy to understand format and in a timely manner.” 47 CFR § 42.10(a).