See, e.g., T-Mobile/Sprint-DISH Order, 34 FCC Rcd at 10745–46, para. 386. See also Appendix B (DISH July 26, 2019 Commitments Letter including Attach. A thereto). We note that to the extent that RWA or CWA disagree with the Commission’s determination that a waiver of DISH’s buildout deadlines is warranted (as a separate issue from the license modifications), such objections had to be addressed to the Commission, either prior to the adoption of the T-Mobile/Sprint-DISH Order, or in a timely petition for reconsideration of that Order. See 47 U.S.C. § 405(a) (“After an order, decision, report, or action has been made or taken in any proceeding by the Commission . . . any party thereto . . . may petition for reconsideration only to the authority making or taking the order, decision, report, or action.”). We thus find that RWA and CWA are procedurally barred from raising those issues before us.