See e.g., San Felipe Pueblo Application, Waiver Request at 2; Shoshone-Bannock Tribes Application, Waiver Request at 1. These arguments might have been more appropriately included in petitions for reconsideration of the 2.5 GHz Report and Order, but those were due to be filed with the Commission by November 25, 2019. See Transforming the 2.5 GHz Band, 84 Fed. Reg. 57343, 57343 (Oct. 25, 2019); 47 U.S.C. § 405(a); 47 CFR § 1.429(d). We dismiss all other requested waivers of all of the foregoing applicants as moot due to the lack of available unassigned 2.5 GHz spectrum in the requested service areas. 47 CFR § 1.934(e)(2) (“The Commission may dismiss applications that request spectrum which is unavailable because…[i]t was previously assigned to another licensee on an exclusive basis or cannot be assigned to the applicant without causing harmful interference.”). As such, we direct the Broadband Division of the Wireless Telecommunications Bureau to dismiss the Ho-Chunk, MCN, Lummi, San Felipe Pueblo, Shoshone-Bannock Tribes, SRPMIC, and Table Mountain applications. See 47 CFR §§ 1.925(c)(ii), 1.934(d)(2), (e)(2).