unpaid regulatory fees of $3,015.45 for FY 2016; $3,249.75 for FY 2017; $2,741.93 for FY 2018; and $2,950.15 for FY 2019. The Commission’s records also show that Licensee and its affiliate, S.M. Radio Inc., share the same Tax Identification Number (TIN), and that S.M. Radio Inc. has unpaid regulatory fee debt of $1,181.25 for FY 2007, and $1,368.75 for FY 2009. Under the Commission’s rules, because the entities share one TIN, each will remain on red light until all of their combined debt is paid in full or arrangements satisfactory to the Commission have been made to pay the parties’ debt. 47 CFR § 1.1910(a) ( providing that applications “will be examined to determine if the applicant has paid the appropriate application fee, appropriate regulatory fees, is delinquent in its debts owed the Commission, or is debarred from receiving Federal benefits: and explaining that “fee payments, delinquent debt, and debarment will be examined based on the entity's taxpayer identifying number (TIN), supplied when the entity acquired or was assigned an FRN”).