MDTC Comcast Opposition at 13; MDTC Cox Opposition at 17. The LEC Test, however, unlike similar provisions relating to other competing services, does not specifically include household penetration requirements, and we refuse to require what Congress specifically excluded. Charter Order, 34 FCC Rcd at 10236, para. 10 n.49 (noting that “the LEC Test does not include any minimum subscriber penetration level”). Compare 47 U.S.C. § 543(l)(1)(D) with 47 U.S.C. § 543(l)(1)(A) (“fewer than 30 percent of the households in the franchise area subscribe to the cable service of a cable system); 543(l)(1)(B)(i) (“serviced by at least two unaffiliated multichannel video programming distributors each of which offers comparable video programming to at least 50 percent of the households in the franchise area”); 543(l)(1)(B)(ii) (“the number of households subscribing to programming services offered by multichannel video programming distributors other than the largest multichannel video programming distributor exceeds 15 percent of the households in the franchise area”); 543(l)(1)(C) (“a multichannel