Jan. 23, 2020) (Massachusetts AGO Comcast Comments); Comments of the City of Cambridge, Main Opposition to Comcast’s Petition and in Support of MDTC’s Motion for Abeyance, MB Docket No. 19-385 (rec. Jan. 27, 2020) (City of Cambridge Comments). MDTC submitted its Opposition with information it designated as confidential, and served a redacted version of its Opposition on Comcast, without requesting confidential treatment from the Commission. See 47 CFR § 0.459 (“Requests that materials or information submitted to the Commission be withheld from public inspection.”). MDTC made a similar filing that included redacted confidential information in the Cox petition docket.