(Hamilton) and Sprint Communications Company L.P. (Sprint) partial waivers, through February 28, 2021, of the Commission’s rule prohibiting early termination of Telecommunication Relay Service (TRS) calls. See 47 CFR § 64.604(a)(3)(i) (“Consistent with the obligations of telecommunications carrier operators, CAs are prohibited from refusing single or sequential calls or limiting the length of calls utilizing relay services.”).