While Maniilaq did not comply with this requirement, Maniilaq maintains that supporting documentation need only be provided with an FCC Form 466 when the documentation is “relevant” to the bid evaluation process. Request at 13-14. While we agree with Maniilaq’s conclusion that the EarthLink response fell short of what is required of a bid, we disagree with the presumption inherent in Maniilaq’s position that applicants alone are in a position to determine relevance in all cases. Rather than permit applicants to make such judgment calls, section 54.603(b)(4) instead requires the submission of copies of all responsive documents to USAC for its considered review. 47 CFR § 54.603(b)(4) (2018). See also 47 CFR § 54.623(a)(3) (“Applicants must submit documentation to support their certifications that they have selected the most cost-effective option, including a copy of each bid received (winning, losing, and disqualified) . . . .”); USAC Competitive Bidding FAQ (applicants “must submit ALL bids received including winning, losing and disqualified”) (emphasis in original). We also disagree with Maniilaq’s position that supporting documentation need only be submitted when more than one bid is received.