However, we clarify that, during the waiver period, we will not interpret the TRS confidentiality rule as prohibiting incidental disclosure of relay communications to CAs or other TRS provider personnel who may incidentally overhear portions of a TRS conversation, e.g., while working at an adjacent at-home workstation, provided that the TRS provider maintains confidentiality safeguards to prevent further disclosure of such conversation content. 47 CFR §§ 64.604(a)(2) (“Except as authorized by section 705 of the Communications Act, 47 U.S.C. 605, CAs are prohibited from disclosing the content of any relayed conversation . . . .”).