Promoting Telehealth in Rural America, WC Docket No. 17-310, Report and Order, 34 FCC Rcd 7335, 7410, 7411, paras. 160-163 (2019) (Promoting Telehealth Report and Order) (harmonizing both programs’ competitive bidding exemptions and directing applicants to file a Form 461 or Form 465 for the appropriate program). The RHC Program’s competitive bidding process must be fair and open and not have been compromised because of improper conduct by the applicant, service provider, or both parties, See 47 CFR § 54.622(b)(1) (“Applicants participating in the Telecommunications program or the Health Care Connect Fund program must conduct a fair and open competitive bidding process.”). and all potential bidders and service providers must have access to the same information and must be treated in the same manner throughout the procurement process. See 47 CFR § 54.622(b)(1)(i).