Id. As a result, Molex argues that strict compliance with the labeling requirement would not achieve the goals sought by the Commission in adopting that portion of the rule. Id. Molex instead proposes to provide an advisory notice to consumers at vehicle delivery, as well as in the vehicle’s marketing materials and owner’s manuals. Id. at 2. The advisory notice would include the exact language mandated by section 20.21(f)(1)(A) in its entirety. Molex Waiver Request at 2. Section 20.21(f)(1)(A) requires the following language: “This is a CONSUMER device. BEFORE USE, you MUST REGISTER THIS DEVICE with your wireless provider and have your provider’s consent. Most wireless providers consent to the use of signal boosters. Some providers may not consent to the use of this device on their network. If you are unsure, contact your provider. You MUST operate this device with approved antennas and cables as specified by the manufacturer. Antennas MUST be installed at least 20 cm (8 inches) from any person. You MUST cease operating this device immediately if requested by the FCC or a licensed wireless service provider. WARNING. E911 location information may not be provided or may be inaccurate for calls served by using this device.” 47 CFR § 20.21(f)(1)(A)(1). The Device does not require the labeling set forth in section 20.21(f)(1)(A)(2) because it is not certified for fixed indoor operation. See 47 CFR § 20.21(f)(1)(A)(2).