Petition at 5. The Exhibit B submission contains a “Contour Map” from TV Station Profile for KUSA, which appears to be based on a map obtained from the Station’s Online Public Inspection File. This map, however, does not specifically identify the station’s noise-limited service contour delineating the station’s technical service area. Nor does it show the location of satellite carrier local receive facilities and communities in relation to the service areas as required by section 76.59(b)(2). The note to 47 CFR § 76.59(b)(2) also states that “Service area maps using Longley-Rice (version 1.2.2) propagation curves may also be included to support a technical service exhibit.” See Note to Paragraph (b)(2).