Clarity Application at 17; see also Structure and Practices of the Video Relay Service Program, CG Docket No. 10-51, Declaratory Ruling, Order and Notice of Proposed Rulemaking, 25 FCC Rcd 6012 (2010) (describing call centers as “the physical locations at which CAs receive and handle TRS calls”). We clarify that, when captions are provided via ASR only, an IP CTS provider can comply with these data requirements by providing an identification number for its ASR system in these fields, or by providing other ASR-identifying information as the administrator directs. See 47 CFR § 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(D)(1) (“TRS providers seeking compensation from the TRS Fund shall provide the administrator with . . . information reasonably requested to determine the TRS Fund revenue requirements and payments.”). Accordingly, no waiver is needed. 29. We also find no waiver is needed of the requirement that TRS providers implement a system that ensures that the provider answers incoming emergency calls before other non-emergency calls. Clarity Application at 17-18 (citing 47 CFR §64.605(a)(2)(ii)).