With respect to our prior use of “per earth station” to refer to “per antenna,” we note that the rules adopted in the 3.7 GHz Report and Order support such an approach. Section 27.1411(b)(5), for example, says that “[a] passband filter must be installed at the site of each incumbent earth station.” 47 CFR § 27.1411(b)(5) (emphasis added). The only logical reading of this language is that “incumbent earth station” refers to an individual antenna, rather than a site with multiple antennas, as passband filters are necessary for each antenna.