Id. 223 Answer at 48, para. 32; id. at 59 (Affirmative Defense 1). 224 Answer at 59 (Affirmative Defense 8). 225 Answer at 59 (Affirmative Defenses 2, 7). 226 Answer at 60 (Affirmative Defense 14). 227 Answer at 59 (Affirmative Defense 5). 228 Answer at 59 (Affirmative Defense 6). 229 See 47 CFR § 1.721(b) (all matters concerning a claim or defense “should be pleaded fully a nd with specificity”), (d) (claims or defenses “must be supported by relevant evidence”), (e) (lega l a rguments “must be supported by a ppropriate statutory, judicial, or a dministrative authority”); see also 47 CFR § 1.726(b) (a n a nswer must state “fully and completely” “the nature of any defense”), (c)(an answer shall “include legal analysis relevant to the claims and arguments set forth therein”). See also AT&T Corp. v. Business Telecom, Inc., Memorandum Opinion and Order, 16 FCC Rcd 12312, 12336, para. 52 & n.154 (2001) (AT&T Corp.)