At the same time, neither party argues that the gross investment input should differ as between the administrative and taxes elements. Thus, we do not find that these other plant categories should be included in the gross plant investment input, and we therefore accept Duke’s methodology. F. AT&T is Entitled to a Refund of Overpayments Consistent with the Applicable Statute of Limitations, Which in Florida is Five Years 56. Commission rule section 1.1407 states that, if the Commission finds that a rate is not just and reasonable, it may “prescribe a just and reasonable rate” and “[o]rder a refund.”201 The refund “will normally be the difference between the amount paid under the unjust and/or unreasonable rate” and “the amount that would have been paid under the rate . . . established by the Commission, plus interest, consistent with the applicable statute of limitations.”202 Neither the Act nor Commission rules specify a limitations period for incumbent LEC pole attachment complaints.