The Commission has never condoned valuing an alleged advantage by assuming that, without the JUA, an incumbent LEC where AT&T paid virtually the same rate per pole that FPL paid even though the agreement reserved six feet of spa ce to FPL a nd only four feet to AT&T.). 146 See Dippon Complaint Aff. at 18, para. 34. 147 Id. 148 See 47 CFR § 1.1406(a) (“The complainant shall have the burden of establishing a prima facie case that the rate, term, or condition is not just and reasonable.”); see also Dominion Virginia, 32 FCC Rcd at 3759, para. 19 n.70 (“Once a prima facie showing has been made by the complainant, the Commission’s pole attachment complaint rules require the respondent to ‘set forth justification for the rate, term or condition alleged in the complaint not to be