Once validated, the ARPs will be disbursed by the Relocation Payment Clearinghouse (Clearinghouse). 3.7 GHz Report and Order, 35 FCC Rcd at 2457, para. 300. The 3.7 GHz Report and Order specified that an “eligible space station operator’s satisfaction of the Accelerated Relocation Deadlines will be determined by the timely filing of a Certification of Accelerated Relocation demonstrating, in good faith, that it has completed the necessary clearing actions to satisfy each deadline,” and directed WTB to prescribe the form of such Certifications. Id. at 2457, para. 298; 47 CFR § 27.1412(g). Further, “the Bureau, Clearinghouse, and relevant stakeholders will have the opportunity to review the Certification of Accelerated Relocation and identify potential deficiencies.” 3.7 GHz Report and Order, 35 FCC Rcd at 2457 para. 299; 47 CFR § 27.1412(g)(1). The 3.7 GHz Report and Order also directed that if “credible challenges as to the space station operator’s satisfaction of the relevant deadline are made, the Bureau will issue a public notice identifying such challenges and will render a final decision as to the validity of the certification no later than 60 days from its filing.” 3.7 GHz Report and Order, 35 FCC Rcd at 2457, para. 299; 47 CFR § 27.1412(g)(2). Absent notice from WTB of deficiencies in the Certification within 30 days of its filing, the Certification will be deemed validated. Id.