This document does not contain any new information collection(s) subject to the Paperwork Reduction Act of 1995 (PRA), Public Law 104-13. The Commission has separately sought and obtained approval, per the PRA, from the Office of Management and Budget (OMB) for the information collection requirements contained in the 2020 Supply Chain Order from which the rules and obligations discussed herein, where applicable, are derived.59 Therefore, this document does not contain any new or modified information collection burden for small business 53 See 41 U.S.C. § 8701(2) (“kickback” means “any money, fee, commission, credit, gift, gratuity, thing of value, or compensation of any kind that is provided to a prime contractor, prime contractor employee, subcontractor, or subcontractor employee to improperly obtain or reward favorable treatment in connection with a prime contract or a subcontract relating to a prime contract.”); 42 U.S.C. § 1320a-7b. 54 5 U.S.C. § 553(d)(3) (“The required publication or service of a substantive rule shall be made not less than 30 days before its effective date, except . . . as otherwise provided by the agency for good cause found and published with the rule.”). 55 See Wireline