CenturyLink relies on the availability of mobile wireless services offered by AT&T, T-Mobile, and Verizon in the Affected Service Area for its prima facie showing of adequate replacements for CenturyLink’s legacy voice service pursuant to section 63.602(b) of the Commission’s rules. See 47 CFR § 63.602(b). In order to be eligible for automatic grant under section 63.71(f)(2)(i), “an applicant must demonstrate that a service…is an adequate replacement for the voice service identified by either certifying or showing, based on the totality of the circumstances, that one or more replacement services satisfies all of the following criteria: (1) offers substantially similar levels of network infrastructure and service quality as the service being discontinued; (2) complies with regulations regarding the availability and functionality of 911 service for consumers and public safety answering points (PSAPs); and (3) offers interoperability with key applications and functionalities.” Id.