This certification is modeled on the certification required by section 64.611(a)(6)(ii) of the rules. See 47 CFR § 64.611(a)(6)(ii)(A) (“A default VRS provider for an enterprise or public videophone shall obtain a written certification from the individual responsible for the videophone, attesting that the individual understands the functions of the videophone and that the cost of VRS calls made on the videophone is financed by the federally regulated Interstate TRS Fund, and for enterprise videophones, that the organization, business, or agency will make reasonable efforts to ensure that only persons with a hearing or speech disability are permitted to use the phone for VRS.”). The certification must be made on a form separate from any other agreement or form and must include a separate signature specific to the certification described herein. Cf. 47 CFR § 64.611(a)(6)(ii)(B).