We construe Cincinnati Bell’s Application for Review as a petition for clarification of the Bureau’s Finalized Reimbursement Process Public Notice and address it at the Bureau-level because the questions raised in the Application for Review are questions on which the Bureau, pursuant to its delegated authority, has not had an opportunity to pass. See 47 CFR § 1.115(c) (“No application for review will be granted if it relies on questions of fact or law upon which the designated authority has been afforded no opportunity to pass.”).