Application for Review at 5. In the alternative, Cincinnati Bell asks for the Commission to direct the Bureau “to correct and update the [Finalized Reimbursement Process Public Notice] and Final Catalog to remove information inconsistent with the Commission’s determination that all communications equipment provided by ZTE is reimbursable.” Id.; see id. at 9 (asking the Commission to “direct the Bureau revise the Final Catalog to clarify that premises gateway devices (including those with Wi-Fi capabilities) produced by ZTE are reimbursable”). No oppositions were filed in response. See 47 CFR § 1.115(d) (“opposition to the application [for review] shall be filed within 15 days after the application for review is filed,” and “[e]xcept as provided in paragraph (e)(1) of this section, replies to oppositions shall be filed within 10 days after the opposition is filed and shall be limited to matters raised in the opposition.”). III. DISCUSSION 6. Consistent with the Secure Networks Act and 2021 Supply Chain Order, we clarify that certain CPE produced or provided by Huawei or ZTE is covered communications equipment that is potentially eligible for reimbursement under the Reimbursement Program.