We seek comment on these proposals. We also seek comment on the most effective ways providers can collaborate with state agencies, non-profit organizations, and public interest groups to promote the Affordable Connectivity Program. 115. We next seek comment on an advertising requirement. The Lifeline program requires providers to “publicize the availability of Lifeline service in a manner reasonably designed to reach those likely to qualify for the service.” 47 CFR § 54.405(b). Specifically, providers must “[i]ndicate on all materials describing the service, using easily understood language, that it is a Lifeline service, that Lifeline is a government assistance program, the service is non-transferable, only eligible consumers may enroll in the program, and the program is limited to one discount per household.” Id. at § 54.405(c). We propose that the Commission adopt a similar advertising requirement for the Affordable Connectivity Program.