USAC, Supply Chain – COVID-19 Broadband Programs, https://www.usac.org/about/reports-orders/supply-chain/covid-19-programs/ (last visited Oct. 26, 2021); USAC, USAC EBB Program Enrolments – EBB Program October Enhancements, https://www.usac.org/wp-content/uploads/about/documents/ebb-program/Bulletins/EBB_Oct_Enhancements_10_26.pdf (last visited Oct. 27, 2021). Section 54.10 says that a “Federal subsidy made available through a program administered by the Commission that provides funds to be used for the capital expenditures necessary for the provision of advanced communications service may not be used to” “[p]urchase, rent, lease, or otherwise obtain, any covered communications equipment or service,” or “[m]aintain any covered communications equipment or service previously purchased, rented, leased, or otherwise obtained.” 47 CFR § 54.10. Section 54.10 further notes that “covered communications equipment or service” is defined in section 1.50001 as “any communications equipment or service