Supplement at 9. iHM Licenses suggests that even if the Commission’s consideration of the creation of a Class C4 could benefit from seeing a concrete example, that “does not mean the Commission should actually grant an unprecedented waiver while the theory is still under evaluation.” Supplement at 7-8. iHM Licenses asserts that even if the Waiver Request was granted, the reduced interference protection would constitute a license modification to WNSL requiring an order to show cause as set out in 47 U.S.C. § 316(a)(1). Informal Objection at 4, n.10; see 47 U.S.C. § 316(a)(1) (“No such order of modification shall become final until the holder of the license or permit shall have been notified in writing of the proposed action and the grounds and reasons therefor, and shall be given reasonable opportunity, of at least thirty days, to protest such proposed order of modification . . .”).