(l) “Online Public Inspection File Rule” means 47 CFR § 73.3527(b)(2)(i). (m) “Ownership Report Rule” means 47 CFR § 73.3615(d). (n) “Parties” means the Licensee and the Bureau, each of which is a “Party.” (o) “Rules” means the Commission’s regulations found in Title 47 of the Code of Federal Regulations. (p) “Silent Notification Rule” means 47 CFR § 73.561(d). (q) “Station” means Station WDGC-FM, Downers Grove, Illinois. (r) “Violations” means the Licensee’s noncompliance with sections 73.3527(b)(2)(i), 73.3615(d), and 73.561(d) of the Rules. V. BACKGROUND 2. Section 73.561(d) of the Rules, the Silent Notification Rule, states that if causes beyond the control of the licensee make it impossible for the licensee to operate, “the station may limit or discontinue operation for a period not exceeding 30 days without further authority from the Commission provided that notice is sent to the Commission ... no later than the 10th day of limited or discontinued operation.”48 Then, if “causes beyond the control of the permittee or licensee make it impossible to comply within the allowed period ... [an STA] must be requested to remain silent for such additional time as deemed necessary.”49 3. Section 73.2080(f)(1) of the Rules, the EEO Program Report Rule, requires