We find that nothing else in the record creates a substantial or material question of fact calling for further inquiry regarding the Application. 39 After reviewing the terms of the Consent 33 Section 73.561(a) of the Rules requires that NCE FM stations “operate at least 36 hours per week, consisting of at least 5 hours of operation per day on at least 6 days of the week.” Id. However, if, like the Station, an NCE FM station is licensed to an educational institution, it is not “required to operate on Saturday or Sunday or to observe the minimum operating requirements during those days designated on the official school calendar as vacation or recess periods.”