Any entity that submitted materials relating to the technical rules for use of the 3.7-4.2 GHz band in this docket with a request for confidential treatment has ten (10) days from the date of this public notice to oppose disclosure to the FAA. 47 CFR § 0.442(d)(1). If disclosure is opposed and the Commission decides to make the information available to the FAA, the procedures in section 0.442(d)(4) will apply. 47 CFR § 0.442(d)(4) (“If disclosure is opposed and the Commission decides to make the records available to the other agency, the party who furnished the records to the Commission will be afforded ten calendar days from the date of the ruling to move for a judicial stay of the Commission’s action. If the party does not move for stay within this period, the records will be disclosed.”). If we receive no opposition, the Commission will disclose the information to the FAA subject to the requirements of 44 U.S.C. § 3510 and the confidentiality protections contained in the Commission’s regulations.