Complaint at 1. Gray Media Group, Inc. wholly owns Gray Television Licensee, LLC. Id at 1, n.1. The existing retransmission consent agreement governing Frontier’s carriage of the Stations expired at 5 pm on December 18, 2020, at which point Frontier removed the Stations from its systems. Id. at 1. Frontier filed an Answer, Answer to Good Faith Complaint, MB Docket No. 20-441 (filed Jan. 11, 2021) (Answer). and Gray opted not to file a reply. See 47 CFR § 76.7(c)(2) (“Failure to reply will not be deemed an admission of any allegations contained in the responsive pleading, except with respect to any affirmative defense set forth therein.”). For the reasons set forth below, we deny the Complaint.