SAM Non-Federal User Guide § 4.3.1.6.1 (“If your entity has more than one bank account that needs to be listed on the registration, you will need to create DUNS+4. The DUNS+4 should be created if the registered entity only has one physical location but more than one bank account. The DUNS+4 is a user generated four-digit number.”). We seek comment on these proposals. Filing Window. Per section 1.50004(b) of the Commission’s rules, the Bureau “shall announce the opening of an initial application filing window for eligible providers seeking to participate in the Reimbursement Program.” 47 CFR § 1.50004(b). The Bureau is required to “treat all eligible providers filing an application within any filing window as if their applications were simultaneously received” and “[f]unding requests submitted outside of a filing window will not be accepted.” Id. Thus, applications submitted after the filing window closes are considered untimely and will not be accepted. Id.