PR-USVI Stage 2 Order, 34 FCC Rcd at 9149, para.73 & n.271; Performance Measures for Connect America High-Cost Universal Service Support Recipients, Order, 33 FCC Rcd 6509 (WCB/WTB/OET 2018) (CAF Performance Measures Order); Performance Measures for Connect America High-Cost Universal Service Support Recipients, Order on Reconsideration, 34 FCC Rcd 10109 (2019); 47 CFR § 54.313(a)(6). · Annual section 54.314 certification. The annual section 54.314 certification is due for Broadband VI by October 1, 2021. 47 CFR § 54.314. Pursuant to section 54.314 of the Commission’s rules, if a support recipient was designated by the local authority, that local authority must certify on the support recipient’s behalf “that all federal high-cost support provided . . . within that [Territory] was used in the preceding calendar year and will be used in the coming calendar year only for the provision, maintenance, and upgrading of facilities and services for which the support is intended.” Id. § 54.314(a). All post-designation ETC-related filings must be submitted in good faith and include a certification that, to the best of the ETC’s knowledge and belief, the information is complete and accurate.