Along with adopting rules to create the Reimbursement Program, the Commission directed the Bureau to create reimbursement forms that “establish the timing and calculate the amount of the allocations,” Id. at 14358, para. 180. “develop a final Catalog of Eligible Expenses [(Catalog)] . . . , and make other determinations regarding eligible costs and the reimbursement process.” 2020 Supply Chain Order, 35 FCC Rcd at 14358, para. 180; see also 47 CFR § 1.50004(p) (“The Commission delegates authority to the [Bureau] to adopt the necessary policies and procedures relating to allocations, draw downs, payments obligations, and expenditures of money from the Reimbursement Program to protect against waste, fraud, and abuse and in the event of bankruptcy, to establish a [Catalog] and predetermined cost estimates, review the estimated cost forms, issue funding allocations for costs reasonably incurred, set filing deadlines, and review information and documentation regarding progress reports, allocations, and final accountings.”).