Id. Similarly, Comcast argues that the submission by the Petitioner of 22 prayer requests from July 25, 2018 through the filing date of the Petition proves nothing positive about KQSL viewership in the Contested Communities, which collectively have millions of potential viewers. Id. 34. With regard to our evidentiary requirements, section 76.59(b)(6) of our rules requires published audience data for the relevant station “or other specific audience indicia, such as station advertising and sales data or viewership contribution records.” 47 CFR § 76.59(b)(6). The “specific audience indicia” submitted by the Petitioner includes some entries from an infomercial sales log and a few prayer requests, some received by the Station itself, as highlighted above.