Once the 30-day invoice review period has run and absent any dispute, the Clearinghouse shall disburse approved claims from the reimbursement fund. 34. Apportionment of Costs Among 3.45 GHz Service Licensees. The Clearinghouse shall apportion costs among 3.45 GHz Service licensees and distribute payments to incumbent radiolocation licensees pursuant to the cost allocation structure established in the 3.45 GHz Band Second R&O and the Commission’s rules. 3.45 GHz Band Second R&O, 36 FCC Rcd at 6044, para. 161; 47 CFR § 27.1604. Specifically, each 3.45 GHz Service licensee that is granted an initial license (not a renewal) “must pay a pro rata portion to reimburse the costs incurred by authorized non-federal, secondary radiolocation licensees for relocating from the 3.3-3.55 GHz band.” 47 CFR § 27.1604(a). These costs shall include “the cost of a clearinghouse’s administration of the reimbursement, which the radiolocation licensees will pay initially and include in their reimbursable costs.” Id.