Moreover, section 2.925(a) of the Commission’s rules requires labeling of the device with the FCC Identifier and “[a]ny other statements or labeling requirements imposed by the rules governing the operation of the specific class of equipment, except that such statement(s) of compliance may appear on a separate label at the option of the applicant/grantee.” 47 CFR § 2.925(a). Section 15.19(a)(3) requires devices such as the HR70 to be labeled “in a conspicuous location on the device” with the following statement “[t]his device complies with part 15 of the FCC Rules. Operation is subject to the following two conditions: (1) This device may not cause harmful interference, and (2) this device must accept any interference received, including interference that may cause undesired operation.” 47 CFR 15.19(a)(3).