Id. Any entity that provided the circuit capacity data for the 2015 to 2020 reporting periods with a request for confidential treatment will have ten (10) days from the date of this public notice to oppose disclosure to the Committee. 47 CFR § 0.442(d)(1). If disclosure is opposed and the Commission decides to make the circuit capacity data available, the procedures in section 0.442(d)(4) will apply. 47 CFR § 0.442(d)(4) (“If disclosure is opposed and the Commission decides to make the records available to the other agency, the party who furnished the records to the Commission will be afforded ten calendar days from the date of the ruling to move for a judicial stay of the Commission’s action. If the party does not move for stay within this period, the records will be disclosed.”). If we receive no opposition, the International Bureau will disclose this circuit capacity information to the Committee.