See File No. 0000165933, Attachment, “Little Browning 214A Tribal Priority October 2021.pdf.” 5. Holy Spirit, the only other applicant in MX Group 131, is not and does not claim to be a Tribe as defined in section 73.7000. 47 CFR § 73.7000. Holy Spirit also does not claim to provide a first overall aural reception service. Pursuant to section 73.7002(b) of the rules, “a full-service FM applicant that identifies itself as a Tribal Applicant, that proposes Tribal Coverage, and that proposes the first reserved channel NCE service owned by any Tribal Applicant at a community of license located on Tribal Lands, will be awarded a construction permit.” 47 CFR § 73.7002(b). Thus, under our rules, the Blackfeet Tribe is the tentative selectee in MX Group 131. IV. ADDITIONAL MATTERS 6. Acceptability Studies.