We therefore find that the Company’s failures to file Annual Worksheets required between April 1, 2018, and April 1, 2021, and to respond to the Bureau’s LOI by March 11, 2021, were willful. Given that the Company failed to file four Annual Worksheets between April 1, 2018, and April 1, 2021, we also find that the Company’s filing violations were repeated. Under the Act, 47 U.S.C. § 503(b)(1)(B), any service provider that “willfully or repeatedly” fails to comply with provisions of the Act or Commission rules or orders issued pursuant to the Act shall be liable for a forfeiture penalty. Section 503(b)(6)(B) of the Act provides that no forfeiture penalty shall be imposed if “the violation charged occurred more than 1 year prior to the date of issuance of the required notice or notice of apparent liability.” 47 U.S.C. § 503(b)(6)(B).