We will not collect the address of an end user for use in the mobile challenge process at this time in order to minimize the amount of personally identifiable information we require from end users, and because a mobile user’s physical address is not currently helpful either to the Bureau and Offices when considering challenges or to providers when responding to challenges. In addition to the testing metrics adopted by the Commission in the Third Order, See Third Order, 36 FCC Rcd at 1166-67, 1172, paras. 103, 117; see also 47 CFR § 1.7006(e)(1)(i)-(v). The Commission’s rules state that consumer challengers must include in their data submissions, “name and contact information (e.g., address, phone number, and/or email address).” 47 CFR § 1.7006(e)(1)(i).