In the Second Order, the Commission adopted a crowdsourcing process to allow individuals and entities to submit such information. Second Order, 35 FCC Rcd at 7487, para. 64. The Commission required that crowdsourced data filings contain: the contact information of the filer, the location that is the subject of the filing (including the street address and/or GPS coordinates of the location), the name of the provider, and any relevant details about the deployment and availability of broadband Internet access service at the location. 47 CFR § 1.7006(b)(1)(i)-(iv); see also Second Order, 35 FCC Rcd at 7489, para. 69. The Commission also required that crowdsourced data filers certify that, “to the best of the filer’s actual knowledge, information, and belief, all statements in the filing are true and correct.” 47 CFR § 1.7006(b)(1)(v); see also Second Order, 35 FCC Rcd at 7489, para. 70. As the Commission has clarified, the Bureau and Offices, together with the Wireline Competition Bureau (WCB), will use crowdsourced data to “identify[] trends,” and “individual instances or patterns of potentially