Request for Review at 16-17. 17. We also find no merit in the argument that the requirement to coordinate with affiliates is unduly burdensome and discriminatory because it does not apply to companies that do not have affiliates. Id. at 17-18. Consideration of contributors’ affiliates for the purpose of determining whether they qualify for the LIRE is no more burdensome than qualification requirements based on affiliate relationships set forth in other Commission rules. See, e.g., 47 CFR § 64.2101 (stating that the threshold of 100,000 domestic retail subscriber lines includes “the total of all business and residential fixed subscriber lines and mobile phones and aggregated over all of the provider’ affiliates”) (emphasis added); 47 CFR § 1.2110(c); Amendment of Part 1 of the Commission’s Rules—Competitive Bidding Procedures, WT Docket No. 97082, Order on Reconsideration of the Third Report and Order, Fifth Report and Order, and Fourth Further Notice of Proposed Rule Making, 15 FCC