Request for Review at 20. We reject these arguments. Section 54.706(c) clearly states that for purposes of determining an entity’s LIRE eligibility, that entity “shall include all of that entity’s affiliated providers of interstate and international telecommunications and telecommunications services.” In addition, the Form 499-A Instructions direct filers to calculate their LIRE eligibility based on the interstate and international contribution base for “all affiliates.”