Id. § 163(b)(3). The Commission must also “consider market entry barriers for entrepreneurs and other small businesses in the communications marketplace in accordance with the national policy under section 257(b) of this title,” Id. § 163(d)(3). which directs the Commission to promote policies “favoring diversity of media voices, vigorous economic competition, technological advancement, and promotion of the public interest, convenience, and necessity.” Id. § 257(b). Additionally, the Petitioners assert that the Commission has the authority to collect content vendor diversity data under section 624(d) of the Act.