Both commenters explain that the subset of providers for which the waiver is sought do not already have automated mechanisms in place for tracking usage on a rolling thirty-day basis, and further explain that this subset of providers would incur significant expense to obtain and implement these systems for tracking usage on a rolling thirty-day basis. See NTTA Comments at 4; WTA Comments at 4. To the extent that NTCA, NTTA, or WTA are actually requesting reconsideration of the ACP non-usage rules in sections 54.1808(c) and 54.1809(c), the deadline for filing petitions for reconsideration of those rules has passed. See 47 CFR §§ 1.106(f) (“The petition for reconsideration and any supplement thereto shall be filed within 30 days from the date of public notice of the final Commission action”); see also 47 CFR § 1.4(b)(2) (setting forth the method for computing the amount of time within which persons or entities must act in response to deadlines established by the Commission).