See Advanced Methods to Target and Eliminate Unlawful Robocalls, Fourth Report and Order, 35 FCC Rcd 15221 15231, para. 26 (2020). The Commission also encouraged downstream voice service providers without a direct relationship with the makers of such calls to block calls from bad-actor providers to the extent permissible under section 64.1200(k)(4) of the rules. See id. at 15230-31, paras. 24, 27. 11. Partial Waiver of Reporting Obligation. Pursuant to section 1.3 of the Commission’s rules, 47 CFR § 1.3 (“The provisions of this chapter may be suspended, revoked, amended, or waived for good cause shown, in whole or in part, at any time by the Commission, subject to the provisions of the Administrative Procedure Act and the provisions of this chapter. Any provision of the rules may be waived by the Commission on its own motion or on petition if good cause therefor is shown.”). the Bureau finds that good cause exists in this instance to waive in part the reporting obligations otherwise required by section 64.1200(n)(2) of the rules.