(n) “Lumen or Company” means Lumen Technologies, Inc. and its affiliates, subsidiaries, predecessors-in-interest, and successors-in-interest. (o) “Operating Procedures” means the standard internal operating procedures and compliance policies established by Lumen to implement the Compliance Plan. (p) “Parties” means Lumen and the Bureau, each of which is a “Party.” (q) “Prohibited Communications” shall mean any communication prohibited pursuant to section 1.2105(c) of the Commission’s rules, which prohibits auction applicants from “communicating with or disclosing, to each other or any nationwide provider that is not an applicant … in any manner the substance of their own, or each other’s, or any other applicants’ bids or bidding strategies” until after the post-auction deadline for winning bidders to submit down payments on licenses won. 47 CFR § 1.2105(c)(1).