The Response was supported by the written declaration of Wayne Manning, “the president of Jupiter . . . since 2016,” made under penalty of perjury as true. Response at Exhibit 2 (Declaration of Wayne Manning). The Bureau released the NAL on October 26, 2020, and mailed it to Jupiter via first class mail and certified mail, return receipt requested, on October 27, 2020, to the addresses of record for Jupiter and Omega Church. See 47 CFR § 1.5 (“Each licensee shall furnish the Commission with an address to be used by the Commission in serving documents or directing correspondence to that licensee.”) Although the unclaimed envelopes with copies of the NAL sent via certified mail were returned to the Bureau (on file in EB-FIELDSCR-17-00025789), the copies sent via regular first class mail were not returned and Jupiter filed its Response on the date ordered in the NAL. Thus, we conclude that