Enhanced A-CAM Order at 44-45, para. 104. The Bureau extended Enhanced A-CAM offers on August 30, 2023. Enhanced A-CAM Offer Public Notice. As explained above, the Commission takes high-cost support recipients’ Tribal engagement requirements seriously and monitors compliance. Failure to satisfy the Tribal engagement obligations may result in the withholding, recovery, or reduction of high-cost support and/or other non-compliance measures or enforcement consequences, if appropriate. USF/ICC Transformation Order, 26 FCC Rcd at 17868-69, para. 637; see also 47 CFR § 54.320(c) (“Eligible telecommunications carriers authorized to receive high-cost support that fail to comply with public interest obligations or any other terms and conditions may be subject to further action, including the Commission's existing enforcement procedures and penalties, reductions in support amounts, potential revocation of ETC designation, and suspension or debarment pursuant to § 54.8.”). We encourage Tribes to raise with the Commission any issues or concerns regarding their engagement with high-cost support recipients.